Current Route Status

Wheatland Crossing

WC-01 - Jana
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-02 - Patti
On time
Updated: Nov 7 at 8:51 AM
WC-03 - David
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-04 - Tom
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-05 - Terri
On time
Updated: Nov 7 at 11:10 AM
WC-06 - Don
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-07 - Ernie
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-08 - JoAnn
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-09 - Pat
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-10 - Venus
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-11 - Ron E
On time
Updated: Nov 6 at 7:41 AM
WC-12 - Stephanie
On time
Updated: Nov 20 at 10:42 AM
WC-13 - Tracy D
On time
Updated: Nov 10 at 5:03 PM
Staff Directory |
Principal
Raycroft, Douglas
Associate Principal
Latta, Sean
Secretary
Reagan, Janice - Secretary
Collett, Donna - Secretary
Corbiell, Jana - Secretary
Support Staff
Armstrong, Lisa
Brindle, Dana
Cavanagh, Crystal
Davidson, Naomi
Jones, Kendra - FNMI Liaison Support
Kalbhen, Tyla
Newell, Tamara
Smith, Gina
Sundgaard, Sharon
Van Dresar, Breane
Teachers - Kindergarten
Klics, Deb - Kindergarten
Teachers - Elementary
Campbell, Caitlin - Grade 1
Dahm, Patti - Grade 2
Filkohazy, Jody - Grade 3/4
Gerritsen, Kathy - Grade 5
Kathol, Alex - Grade 5
Moczulski, Linda - Grade 6
Moncks, Susan - Grade 5/6
Olafson, Elyse - Grade 3
Rougeau, Kirstie - Grade 3
Sandersen, Julie - Grade 4
Stewart, Joy - Grade 1/2
Yu, Ed - Music
Teachers - High School
Baxter, Adam - Robotics, New Media, Photography, Computers
Desmet, Tracy - Career Counsellor, CALM, Health
Ellis, Amanda - Jr. High LA and Sr. High English
Holloway, Cam - Jr.and Sr. High PE and Woodworking
Kenly, Stephanie - Jr High Math/Science
Kowula, Christine - Jr. High LA and Social
McKeen, Mark - Jr. and Sr. High Social Studies
Norman, Stina - Inclusive Ed
Phillips, Tiffany - Jr. and Sr. High Math and Foods
Silva, Justin - Jr/Sr High Science
Sommerfeldt, Adam - Jr. and Sr. High Science
Yu, Ed - Jr. and Sr. High Math, Fine Arts
Custodians
Brindle, Dana
Neufeld, Wendy
Yambot, Aranilo