Current Route Status

Wheatland Crossing

WC-01 - Jana
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-02 - Patti
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-03 - David
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-04 - Tom
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-05 - Stacey
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-06 - Terri
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-07 - Hank
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-08 - Ernie
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-09 - JoAnn
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-10 - Pat
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-11 - Venus
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-12 - Ron E
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-13 - Stephanie
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
WC-14 - Tracy D
On time
Updated: Apr 27 at 6:41 AM
Staff Directory |
Principal
Smith, Karen - Principal
Associate Principal
Latta, Sean
Secretary
Reagan, Janice - Secretary
Collett, Donna - Secretary
Corbiell, Jana - Secretary
Support Staff
Armstrong, Lisa
Brindle, Dana
Cavanagh, Crystal
Davidson, Naomi
Imler, Arlene
Kalbhen, Tyla
Newell, Tamara
Smith, Gina
Sundgaard, Sharon
Van Dresar, Breane
Teachers - Kindergarten
Klics, Deb - Kindergarten
Teachers - Elementary
Campbell, Caitlin - Grade 1
Dahm, Patti - Grade 2
Filkohazy, Jody - Grade 4
Gerritsen, Kathy - Grade 5
Moczulski, Linda - Grade 6
Moncks, Susan - Grade 6
Rougeau, Kirstie - Grade 3
Sandersen, Julie - Grade 4
Sandersen, Matt - Grade 5
Sauve, Leanne - Grade 5
Stewart, Joy - Grade 1
Yu, Ed - Music
Teachers - High School
Baxter, Adam - Robotics, New Media, Photography, Computers
Desmet, Tracy - Career Counsellor, CALM, Health
Ellis, Amanda - Jr. High LA and Sr. High English
Holloway, Cam - Jr.and Sr. High PE and Woodworking
Kowula, Christine - Jr. High LA and Social
McKeen, Mark - Jr. and Sr. High Social Studies
Norman, Stina - Inclusive Ed
Phillips, Tiffany - Jr. and Sr. High Math and Foods
Sommerfeldt, Adam - Jr. and Sr. High Science
Wiewel, Steve - Jr. and Sr. High Science and Outdoor Ed
Yu, Ed - Jr. and Sr. High Math, Fine Arts
Custodians
Brindle, Dana
Neufeld, Wendy
Yambot, Aranilo